Leonidas

JA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Alexander Klouwens
Coach Dennis Oud
Keeper Jonas Kranenburg
Manager Jacqueline Marjanovic
Manager Victor Vis
Trainer Eva Bresser
Trainer Joost van der Voort
Lijncoordinator Nicolette van Velden

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne JA1 14 42 14 0 0
2 Evergreen JO18-1 14 32 10 2 2
3 Feijenoord JA1 14 28 9 1 4
4 Souburgh JO18-1 14 26 8 2 4
5 Derby JO18-2 14 16 5 1 8
6 Leonidas JA3 14 8 2 2 10
7 HUDITO JA3 14 8 2 2 10
8 Rotterdam JA5 14 3 1 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord JA1 Voorne JA1 0-1
Evergreen JO18-1 Derby JO18-2 4-3
Souburgh JO18-1 Leonidas JA3 3-2
Rotterdam JA5 HUDITO JA3 1-3
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorne JA1 Evergreen JO18-1 8-0
Leonidas JA3 Feijenoord JA1 0-3
HUDITO JA3 Souburgh JO18-1 2-4
Derby JO18-2 Rotterdam JA5 2-1
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Feijenoord JA1 HUDITO JA3 3-2
Evergreen JO18-1 Leonidas JA3 4-0
Souburgh JO18-1 Rotterdam JA5 4-2
Voorne JA1 Derby JO18-2 5-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas JA3 Voorne JA1 0-14
Derby JO18-2 Souburgh JO18-1 3-4
Rotterdam JA5 Feijenoord JA1 0-6
HUDITO JA3 Evergreen JO18-1 1-4
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Feijenoord JA1 Souburgh JO18-1 2-3
Voorne JA1 HUDITO JA3 12-0
Evergreen JO18-1 Rotterdam JA5 2-0
Leonidas JA3 Derby JO18-2 2-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Rotterdam JA5 Voorne JA1 1-10
Souburgh JO18-1 Evergreen JO18-1 3-3
Feijenoord JA1 Derby JO18-2 7-1
HUDITO JA3 Leonidas JA3 1-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Evergreen JO18-1 Feijenoord JA1 3-2
Derby JO18-2 HUDITO JA3 6-1
Voorne JA1 Souburgh JO18-1 11-3
Leonidas JA3 Rotterdam JA5 2-3
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Voorne JA1 Feijenoord JA1 4-2
Leonidas JA3 Souburgh JO18-1 3-5
HUDITO JA3 Rotterdam JA5 2-1
MAANDAG 28 MAART 2022
Derby JO18-2 Evergreen JO18-1 3-6
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Souburgh JO18-1 HUDITO JA3 3-3
Feijenoord JA1 Leonidas JA3 4-0
Rotterdam JA5 Derby JO18-2 1-5
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Evergreen JO18-1 HUDITO JA3 9-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam JA5 Souburgh JO18-1 0-5
Leonidas JA3 Evergreen JO18-1 0-4
Derby JO18-2 Voorne JA1 0-4
HUDITO JA3 Feijenoord JA1 0-3
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Evergreen JO18-1 Voorne JA1 0-4
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Feijenoord JA1 Rotterdam JA5 3-1
Souburgh JO18-1 Derby JO18-2 7-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
HUDITO JA3 Voorne JA1 0-8
Rotterdam JA5 Evergreen JO18-1 1-5
Derby JO18-2 Leonidas JA3 6-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Voorne JA1 Rotterdam JA5 15-1
Derby JO18-2 Feijenoord JA1 0-5
Leonidas JA3 HUDITO JA3 5-3
Evergreen JO18-1 Souburgh JO18-1 8-0
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Voorne JA1 Leonidas JA3 10-1
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
HUDITO JA3 Derby JO18-2 0-2
Rotterdam JA5 Leonidas JA3 1-5
Souburgh JO18-1 Voorne JA1 2-4
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Souburgh JO18-1 Feijenoord JA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Feijenoord JA1 Evergreen JO18-1 2-2